ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16602065
nr 1660 2065
Mats Hådell
(f. 1958), Sverige
Mats Hådell (b. 1958), Sweden. Restaurang. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x91 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Restaurang. Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x91 cm
Mats Hådell, Swedish painter, born 1958.
700
SEK 350
Monday November 25 2024
at 20:32:24
24/11 23:10:48
300 kr
25/11 20:27:24